High School Directory

Andrew Barron.jpg

Andrew Barron

Principal

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Andrea Johnson copy.jpg

Andrea Johnson

Activities Director

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Brandy Hernandez.jpg

Brandy Hernandez

Dean of Students, Alternative Ed

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Jody Driscoll.jpg

Jody Driscoll

Administrative Assistant

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Amy Lupkes.jpg

Amy Lupkes

School Counselor, Student Council, Community Ed

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Andrew Barron.jpg

Tiffany Oster

Speech Pathologist, Teachwell

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Noah Schuldt

Freshman English, News Media

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Josh Freier.jpg

Josh Freier

Sophomore English, Drama

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Delaine Nelson

Junior English, Cheer

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Cindy Schumacher

Senior English, Yearbook, Oral Interp

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Kim Schmidt.jpg

Kimberly Schmidt

Spanish, Educators Rising, Oral Interp

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Charles Hruby.jpg

Charles Hruby

Physical Science, MS Track

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Jeff Peterson

Biology, HOSA, MS Track

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Dawn Wiebers

Chemistry / Physics

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Chris Hernandez.jpg

Chris Hernandez

Social Studies, Football, Close Up

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
JoAnne Bohl.jpg

JoAnne Bohl

Social Studies, NHS

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Wade Tirrel

Social Studies

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Tony Lanham.jpg

Tony Lanham

Algebra II / Calculus, Girls Golf, Assist. Girls Basketball

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Jake Sittig.jpg

Jacob Sittig

Geometry, Boys Golf, Boys Basketball

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Janel Merkwan.jpg

Janel Merkwan

Algebra I, Girls Track, Math Minds

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Dylan Ljunggren

Business Education, MS Football, MS Track

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Barry Matthies

Physical Education, Assist. Football

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Danny Eye.jpg

Danny Eye

Marching and Performing Band

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Laurie Gratz.jpg

Laurie Gratz

Vocal Music

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Zane Jira

Information Technology Education, Assist. Boys Basketball

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Jennifer Poulos.jpg

Jennifer Poulos

FCS, FCCLA, Prom

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Breanna Welch.jpg

Breanna Welch

Art Education

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Linda Petersen.jpg

Linda Petersen

Ag Education, FFA

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Brian Voss

Industrial Education

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Patrick Kleinjan

Alternative Education / PE, Assist Football

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Ashley Payne

Special Education, Cheer, MS Oral Interp

email_PNG27-2301968400.png

Kyla Swier

Special Education

email_PNG27-2301968400.png
Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Belinda Prostrollo

Educational Assistant

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Mateya Schrader

Educational Assistant

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Cameo Irwin

Educational Assistant

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Open Position

Educational Assistant

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Jerry Steen

Head Custodian

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Ethan Huls

Night Custodian

Pearl Alexander.jpg

Pearl Alexander

Custodian

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Open Position

Custodian

Kerri Horner.jpg

Kerri Horner

Nutrition Services Manager

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Rebecca Vockrodt

Nutrition Services

Norma Bannwarth.jpg

Norma Bannwarth

Nutrition Services

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Gina Hickenbotham

Nutrition Services

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Tracy Koskela

Nutrition Services

Renei Holtzman.jpg

Renei Holtzman

Nutrition Services

Belinda Prostrollo.jpg

Melanie Conkling

Nutrition Services

Shirley Eggers.jpg

Shirley Eggers

Nutrition Services